brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
Warehouse / Office for Rent in Rabweh. 0
See 1 photo
USD 2,083

Warehouse / Office for Rent in Rabweh.

Rabweh, Metn
3 weeks ago
Highlights
OwnershipBy Company
Rental durationYearly
Size (m²)400
Details
Agent CodeR.B
FloorBasement
Commercial TypeWarehouse
Property Age10+ years
Reference IdRab-Anto-185
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
Covered ParkingAir Conditioning
Description
White Real Estate Group: Warehouse / Office for Rent in Rabweh. Floor : -1. Road Descent for a 6 wheels/ Stairs Descent & Lift Desscent. Air conditioned. 3 Bathrooms. Parkings available. Area : 400 m² Monthly Rent : 2,083 usd (25,000 usd yearly) For inquiries, call : +961 76 593 433
Location
RabwehMetn
Map placeholder
Ad id 116796520
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.