brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
Tabarja | 944$/m² | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apartment | Prime Location 0
See 9 photos
USD 169,900

Tabarja | 944$/m² | Brand New 3 Bedrooms Apartment | Prime Location

Tabarja, Keserouan
3 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Bathrooms3
Size (m²)180
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Reference IdEE-TABARJA-180-170
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
BalconyCentral A/C & heatingCovered ParkingPets AllowedSecurityElevatorStorage room24/7 ElectricitySea viewMountain View
See All
Description
Tabarja Brand New 180m² New Building | Great Status Partial Sea & Mountain View Prime Location * 3 Bedrooms (1 Master) * 3 Bathrooms * Entrance * Living Area * Dining Room * Kitchen * 2 Balconies * ACs Installations * 2 Underground Parking Lots * Visitors' Parking Price: 170,000$ + 2.5% Brokerage Fees For more info, don't hesitate to call or Whatsapp us on 81 18 48 10
Location
TabarjaKeserouan
Map placeholder
Ad id 116832460
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.