brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
RAO26-5076 Shop for Rent – Ain El Mraiseh | 98 m² 0
See 1 photo
USD 8,167

RAO26-5076 Shop for Rent – Ain El Mraiseh | 98 m²

Ain Al Mraiseh, Beirut
2 weeks ago
Highlights
OwnershipBy Company
Rental durationYearly
Size (m²)98
Details
Commercial TypeShop
Reference IdRAO26-5076
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Commercial shop located in Ain El Mraiseh, close to Downtown Beirut, offering a strategic and accessible location suitable for various business activities. Ideal for businesses looking for a prime commercial space in a vibrant Beirut location. Property details: • Total area: 98 m² • Ground floor: 76 m² • Mezzanine: 22 m² Rent: $98,000/year ($8,167/month) + 1 month brokerage fees For more info, do not hesitate to contact us on 03 614762 by phone or WhatsApp. Kindly share your full name and the property reference number in order to better serve you. BOLD Real Estate is a member of the Real Estate Syndicate of Lebanon (REAL).
Location
Ain Al MraisehBeirut
Map placeholder
Ad id 116888552
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.