brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 17
USD 1,050,000

Panoramic Sea View Chalet with 3 Master Bedrooms

Faraya, Keserouan
4 weeks ago
Highlights
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms3
Size (m²)420
Bathrooms5
Details
Chalet TypeMountain location
Reference IdPAV-F030
Seller TypeAgency
Amenities
Balcony
Description
Hot Deal! Fully furnished, newly decorated 3-master bedroom chalet with maid’s room, 3 spacious living rooms, 2 cozy chimneys, and a stunning panoramic sea view — all for just $2,500/m². Don’t miss this rare opportunity to own a luxurious coastal escape!
Location
FarayaKeserouan
Map placeholder
Ad id 116383595
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.