brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 3
USD 120,000

Lands for sale in Blat | Perfect for investment

Jbeil Town, Jbeil
5 days ago
Highlights
Size (m²)800
Details
Land typeResidential
Reference IdBV 137
Description
Lands available for sale in Blat, Jbeil, few minutes from the highway. sizes starting 800m2 with investment ratio varying from 15/30 to 25/50. Prices starting 150$/m2. Contact us on +961 71 855 733. أراضي متاحة للبيع في بلاط، جبيل، على بعد دقائق من الأوتوستراد. مساحات تبدأ من 800 م2 ونسبة استثمار تتراوح من 15/30 إلى 25/50. الأسعار تبدأ من 150 دولار للمتر المربع. اتصل بنا على +961 71 855 733.
Location
Jbeil TownJbeil
Map placeholder
Ad id 116898639
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.