brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 3
USD 860,000

land for sale in kfarmatta aley أرض للبيع في كفرمتى عاليه

Kfarmatta, Aley
2 weeks ago
Highlights
Size (m²)13,235
Details
Land typeOther
Seller TypeAgency
Description
كفرمتى تبعد عن عرمون ٢٠ دقيقة تقريبا وعن عاليه ١٥ دقيقة سعر المتر لدينا ٦٥ دولار لان بدها تزفيت للطريق ارض كفرمتى زراعي سياحي قضاء عاليه المساحة ١٣٢٣٥ متر كاشفة على جبال الباروق ومطلة على نهر الصفا ملتقى النهرين طريقها ترابية فيها اشجار صنوبر وايضا فيها صخور رخاميةورمل للبناء وقريب الارض ايضا نبع مياه صغير يغذي الشاليهات والبساتين. 860.000$ for more details WhatsApp 76566274
Location
KfarmattaAley
Map placeholder
Ad id 116882511
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.