brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 1
USD 3,500,000

Land for sale in Cola Beirut

Mazraa, Beirut
2 weeks ago
Highlights
Size (m²)1,043
Details
Agent CodeHUSSEIN FARES
Land typeResidential
Reference IdREN2026HF098
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Land for sale in Cola Beirut 1043sqm Zone 5 Price : $3355/Sqm 2.5% Commission Contact us to schedule a site visit, or reply with your contact details and our sales team will contact you very soon. RENOVA PROPERTY CONSULTING. Mansourieh. Lebanon
Location
MazraaBeirut
Map placeholder
Ad id 116886117
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.