brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 1
USD 350,000

Land for Sale in Broumana

Broummana, Metn
2 weeks ago
Highlights
Size (m²)700
Details
Agent CodeLT4303
Land typeResidential
Reference IdLT4303
Seller TypeAgency
Description
Land for Sale in Broumana | 700 sqm | Zone 40/120 | $500/m² Prime 700 sqm plot located in the heart of Broumana, offering excellent development potential in a prestigious and serene setting. Zoning: 40/120 Flat terrain with easy access Asking Price: $500/m² Total Price: $350,000 Perfect for private residence or boutique project development in one of Metn’s most desirable mountain towns.
Location
BroummanaMetn
Map placeholder
Ad id 116362147
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.