brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
Halat | 688$/m² | Brand New 115m² Apart + 45m² Terrace | New Building 0
See 7 photos
USD 109,900

Halat | 688$/m² | Brand New 115m² Apart + 45m² Terrace | New Building

Halat, Jbeil
2 weeks ago
Highlights
Property TypeApartment
OwnershipBy Company
Bedrooms2
Bathrooms2
Size (m²)160
Details
Payment methodCash
ConditionReady to move in
Reference IdEE-HALAT-115-45-110
Amenities
BalconyCovered ParkingPets AllowedSecurityElevatorTerrace24/7 ElectricitySea viewMountain View
See All
Description
Halat Brand New 115m² + 45m² Terrace New Building | Excellent Status Prime Location * 2 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Entrance * Living Area * Dining Room * Kitchen * Terrace * Balcony * ACs Installations * Heating System Installations * Underground Parking Spot * Visitors' Parking Price: 110,000$ + 2.5% Brokerage Fees For more info, don't hesitate to call or Whatsapp us on 81 18 48 10
Location
HalatJbeil
Map placeholder
Ad id 116861779
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.