brand logo
Plus iconSell
All categories
1 / 1
USD 330,000

Feytroun 2200m2 Land | Prime Land | Excellent Opportunity | WA |

Faitroun, Keserouan
4 days ago
Highlights
Size (m²)2,200
Details
Agent CodeWA
Land typeOther
Reference IdFL2200WA
Description
Located in a peaceful and classy neighborhood in Faytroun, surrounded by high-end buildings & a quiet residential | This land is a great opportunity to build a private residential villa or to invest in a charming bungalow project. Building ratio: 35/75 Asking price: $330,000 Price per m²: $150/m² Yas Real Estate Bull's-eye consultancy 03453546
Location
FaitrounKeserouan
Map placeholder
Ad id 116871996
Your safety matters to us!
  • Only meet in public / crowded places.
  • Never go alone to meet a buyer / seller, always take someone with you.
  • Check and inspect the product properly before purchasing it.
  • Never pay anything in advance or transfer money before inspecting the product.