brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات

Corner في لبنان

      Ads
      • Multi-layer Storage Stand With Slide-Out Mesh Baskets And Wheels
        USD 65

        Multi-layer Storage Stand With Slide-Out Mesh Baskets And Wheels

        زلقا, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Verified BadgeVerified User
      • 406m 3Plots Land Karantina Rmeil Achrafieh Beirut Zone 7 Residential
        USD 1,700,000

        406m 3Plots Land Karantina Rmeil Achrafieh Beirut Zone 7 Residential

        رميل, بيروتمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • 1500m land zone B2.2 40/240 Residential commercial Jdaide Pier Gemayel
        USD 5,250,000

        1500m land zone B2.2 40/240 Residential commercial Jdaide Pier Gemayel

        جديدة, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Beirut PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Zouk Mosbeh 200m2 | Prime location | Calm Area | EL
        USD 155,000

        Zouk Mosbeh 200m2 | Prime location | Calm Area | EL

        33200 متر مربع
        ذوق مصبح, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Blat/Jbeil 125m2 | Furnished | Panoramic View | Calm Street | ABA
        USD 155,000

        Blat/Jbeil 125m2 | Furnished | Panoramic View | Calm Street | ABA

        22125 متر مربع
        بلاط, جبيلمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Haret Sakher 350m2 | Furnished | Brand New | Prime Location | EH/IV
        USD 400,000

        Haret Sakher 350m2 | Furnished | Brand New | Prime Location | EH/IV

        45350 متر مربع
        حارة صخر, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Mtayleb 177m2 | Super Luxury | Prime Location | Dead-End Street | MJ |
        USD 235,000

        Mtayleb 177m2 | Super Luxury | Prime Location | Dead-End Street | MJ |

        34177 متر مربع
        مطيلب, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Super Deluxe Duplex , great deal, metn, mansourieh REF#PH128793
        USD 585,000

        Super Deluxe Duplex , great deal, metn, mansourieh REF#PH128793

        46416 متر مربع
        المنصورية, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • designed , furnished to perfection in waterfront REF#CE115569
        USD 1,300,000

        designed , furnished to perfection in waterfront REF#CE115569

        35323 متر مربع
        ضبيه, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Dekwaneh, Metn/ Modern & UNIQUE Apartment for Sale – دكوانه شقة للبيع
        USD 580,000

        Dekwaneh, Metn/ Modern & UNIQUE Apartment for Sale – دكوانه شقة للبيع

        35225 متر مربع
        دكوانة, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        SALIBA Real Estate s.a.r.lVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Modern Apartment Filled with Light and Comfort -Ain Saade REF#PH128788
        USD 240,000

        Modern Apartment Filled with Light and Comfort -Ain Saade REF#PH128788

        32140 متر مربع
        عين سعادة, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Prime location 1 min from the main highway,Adma/ أدما REF#GZ133055
        USD 135,000

        Prime location 1 min from the main highway,Adma/ أدما REF#GZ133055

        أدما والدفنه, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Duplex FOR SALE IN PRIVATE QUIET STREET IN AJALTOUN REF#NF01582
        USD 140,000

        Duplex FOR SALE IN PRIVATE QUIET STREET IN AJALTOUN REF#NF01582

        33190 متر مربع
        عجلتون, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Main road access -strategic location - Saida_Dakerman REF#DS130448
        USD 2,250,000

        Main road access -strategic location - Saida_Dakerman REF#DS130448

        مدن أخرى في صيدا, صيدامنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Modern Residence with a Soulful Garden Terrace,Ain Saade REF#PH128789
        USD 425,000

        Modern Residence with a Soulful Garden Terrace,Ain Saade REF#PH128789

        44345 متر مربع
        عين سعادة, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Faitroun, Keserouan/ Prestigious Villa for Sale - فيطرون فيلا للبيع
        USD 2,000,000

        Faitroun, Keserouan/ Prestigious Villa for Sale - فيطرون فيلا للبيع

        351,137 متر مربع
        فيترون, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        SALIBA Real Estate s.a.r.lVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • EGLO Musara Pendant Light – Industrial Black Steel 6-Bulb Dining Lamp
        USD 70

        EGLO Musara Pendant Light – Industrial Black Steel 6-Bulb Dining Lamp

        عين الرمانة, بيروتمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Verified BadgeVerified User
      • Spain Get your residency apartment just 30 meters from beach 0043
        USD 99,999

        Spain Get your residency apartment just 30 meters from beach 0043

        32107 متر مربع
        بلاد أخرى, لبنانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        Terra CasaVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Sheileh 200m2 | Upgraded | Panoramic View | Unique | Catch | GB|
        USD 155,000

        Sheileh 200m2 | Upgraded | Panoramic View | Unique | Catch | GB|

        34200 متر مربع
        سهيلة, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Jeita 170m2 | Payment Facilities | Brand New | Calm Area | BA
        USD 238,000

        Jeita 170m2 | Payment Facilities | Brand New | Calm Area | BA

        34170 متر مربع
        جعيتا, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Bhersaf 370m2 | Duplex | Astonishing View | Calm Area | TCH
        USD 350,000

        Bhersaf 370m2 | Duplex | Astonishing View | Calm Area | TCH

        33370 متر مربع
        بحرصاف, المتنمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Kfaryassine 240m2 | Brand New | Classy Area | Luxury Flat | EH/TO
        USD 265,000

        Kfaryassine 240m2 | Brand New | Classy Area | Luxury Flat | EH/TO

        44240 متر مربع
        كفر ياسين, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Zouk Mosbeh 130m2 | Rent | Calm Area | Quiet Street | Lighted | RH
        USD 650

        Zouk Mosbeh 130m2 | Rent | Calm Area | Quiet Street | Lighted | RH

        32130 متر مربع
        ذوق مصبح, كسروانمنذ ٤ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Ballouneh 192M2 | Brand New | Super Luxurious | Mountain View |