brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات
75sqm,88sqm,110sqm,Under construction ProjectlPrime Area 0
شاهد صورتين
د.أ 214,000

75sqm,88sqm,110sqm,Under construction ProjectlPrime Area

أشرفية, بيروت
منذ أسبوعين
المواصفات البارزة
نوع العقارشقه
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
غرف نوم2
الحمامات2
المساحة (م٢)75
مفروشغير مفروش
التفاصيل
طرق الدفعنقدا
الحالةتحت الإنشاء
عمر العقار1 سنة - 5 سنوات
نوع البائعشركة
الكماليات
تدفئة وتكييف مركزيموقف سيارات مغطىأمنمصعدكهرباء على مدار الساعةناطورإمكانية الوصول
المزيد
الوصف
A Strategically located Project with Easy access to all Essential Services is Under Construction in Achrafieh. Apartments With Payment Facilities are Available Now For Sale in Achrafieh. - 30% down Payment Delivery up to 3 years - Project Fully Licensed Approved. Price: Starting 214,000 USD + 2.5% Brokerage Fees - Cash or International Bank Transfer (2850$/sqm increasing 50$/floor . 30% down payment . The Project consists of Two Blocks: - 1st Block consisting of 15 floors includes one type of residential Unit 110sqm . One Apartment per floor . Each Unit consists of 2 Master bedrooms, Guest Bathroom, Living, dinind area, kitchen . 2 Elevators -2nd Block consisting of 10 floors includes two types of residential Units 75sqm and 88sqm: . Block A offers 75sqm apartments each Unit consists of 1 Master Bedroom, Guest Bathroom, Living area with an Open Kitchen. . Block B offers 88sqm apartments each Unit consists of 2 bedrooms including 1 Master, living, dining, Guest bathroom, Open Kitchen, 2 Elevators For more info or to schedule a visit to the apartment, do not hesitate to call or WhatsApp us now 03-979946.
الموقع
AchrafiehBeirut
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116714498
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض