brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات
102sqm Apartment Under ConstructionlStartegic Area 0
شاهد 6 صور
د.أ 306,000

102sqm Apartment Under ConstructionlStartegic Area

أشرفية, بيروت
منذ يومين
المواصفات البارزة
نوع العقارشقه
ملكيّةمن قِبل الشركة
غرف نوم2
الحمامات3
المساحة (م٢)102
مفروشغير مفروش
التفاصيل
طرق الدفعنقدا
الحالةتحت الإنشاء
عمر العقار1 سنة - 5 سنوات
نوع البائعشركة
الكماليات
تدفئة وتكييف مركزيموقف سيارات مغطىأمنمصعدكهرباء على مدار الساعةناطورإمكانية الوصول
المزيد
الوصف
A Strategically located Project with Easy access to all Essential Services is Under Construction in Achrafieh. Apartments With Payment Facilities are Available Now For Sale in Achrafieh. Delivery up to 30-36 Months - Project duration is around 36 months. Handover early 2029 Price: Starting 306,000 USD + 2.5% Brokerage Fees - Cash or International Bank Transfer Price: $3000/m + $50/sqm (each additional floor). - Payment schedule: 1) 20% upon contract signature, 2) 10% upon issuance of planning permission. 3) instalments 30-36 months - The Tower rises 14 Stories, Two Apartments per Floor, includes one type of residential Unit 102sqm. . Each Unit consists of 2 bedrooms including 1 Master, 3 Toilets, Living, dinind area, kitchen . Elevator . Private Generator For more info or to schedule a visit to the apartment, do not hesitate to call or WhatsApp us now 03-979946.
الموقع
AchrafiehBeirut
Map placeholder
رقم الإعلان 116752737
سلامتك تهمّنا
  • التقي بالبائع في مكان عام
  • لا تذهب بمفردك للقاء البائع ليرافقك أحد
  • تفقّد المنتج جيداً قبل الشراء
  • لا تدفع مسبقاً أو تحوّل المال قبل التأكّد من الغرض