brand logo
Plus iconبيع
جميع الفئات

Ac في أشرفية

      Ads
      • Brand New Apartmentl3 BedroomslNew Building
        USD 400,000

        Brand New Apartmentl3 BedroomslNew Building

        33135 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Mirvat Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Office for rent in Ashrafieh
        USD 700

        Office for rent in Ashrafieh

        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Verified BadgeVerified User
      • Achrafieh 450m2 | Prime Location | Luxury | Decorated | PA |
        USD 1,400,000

        Achrafieh 450m2 | Prime Location | Luxury | Decorated | PA |

        45450 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • apartments for sale in Achrafieh Beirut شقق للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت
        USD 420,000

        apartments for sale in Achrafieh Beirut شقق للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت

        33140 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
        USD 500,000

34220 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Achrafieh 204m2 | Office | Rent | Luxury Tower | High End | AA AC |
        USD 4,000

        Achrafieh 204m2 | Office | Rent | Luxury Tower | High End | AA AC |

        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Full HD projector Thundeal Td98 Pro 30 000 Lumens 4K Android version
        USD 270

        Full HD projector Thundeal Td98 Pro 30 000 Lumens 4K Android version

        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Verified BadgeVerified User
      • Apartment For Rent In Achrafieh - شقة للإجار في الأشرفية
        USD 1,100

        Apartment For Rent In Achrafieh - شقة للإجار في الأشرفية

        1170 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Achrafieh PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • apartments for sale in achrafieh beirut شقق للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت
        USD 850,000

        apartments for sale in achrafieh beirut شقق للبيع في الاشرفية بيروت

        34270 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • apartments for rent in Achrafieh sassine شقق للايجار في ساسين اشرفية
        USD 1,400

        apartments for rent in Achrafieh sassine شقق للايجار في ساسين اشرفية

        44300 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
        USD 410,000

2290 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • shop/office for rent in Achrafieh Beirut محل/مكتب للايجار في اشرفية
        USD 2,500

        shop/office for rent in Achrafieh Beirut محل/مكتب للايجار في اشرفية

        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • apartments for rent in Achrafieh Beirut شقق للايجار في الاشرفية بيروت
        USD 2,000

        apartments for rent in Achrafieh Beirut شقق للايجار في الاشرفية بيروت

        34220 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • apartments for rent in achrafieh beirut شقق للايجار في الاشرفية بيروت
        USD 1,250

        apartments for rent in achrafieh beirut شقق للايجار في الاشرفية بيروت

        33260 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Royal Reality Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Charming Apartment for Sale in Prestigious Carre' d'or Area
        USD 990,000

        Charming Apartment for Sale in Prestigious Carre' d'or Area

        34330 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Mirvat Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Smart fortwo 2005
        USD 5,000

        Smart fortwo 2005

        190 كم2005
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Verified BadgeVerified User
      • Ashrafieh - Carré D'or | Signature | Furnished-Decorated Catchy Rental
        USD 899

        Ashrafieh - Carré D'or | Signature | Furnished-Decorated Catchy Rental

        22100 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        MID Real Estate AgencyVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • 130Sqm |Decorated Office For Rent In Achrafieh مكتب للاجار في الاشرفية
        USD 1,000

        130Sqm |Decorated Office For Rent In Achrafieh مكتب للاجار في الاشرفية

        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Trust LebanonVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Achrafieh 245m2 | Luxury | Decorated | Prime Location | AA/MB |
        USD 2,200

        Achrafieh 245m2 | Luxury | Decorated | Prime Location | AA/MB |

        34245 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Gemmayzeh 300m2 | 150m2 Terrace | Rent | Excellent Condition | AA/AC
        USD 2,100

        Gemmayzeh 300m2 | 150m2 Terrace | Rent | Excellent Condition | AA/AC

        34300 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        YAS Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • BRAND NEW IN ACHRAFIEH (190SQ) 3 BEDROOMS , (AC-728)
        USD 410,000

        BRAND NEW IN ACHRAFIEH (190SQ) 3 BEDROOMS , (AC-728)

        34190 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • PROJECT UNDER CONSTRUCTION IN ACHRAFIEH PRIME | 30% DP | AC-1162
        USD 315,000Negotiable

        PROJECT UNDER CONSTRUCTION IN ACHRAFIEH PRIME | 30% DP | AC-1162

        23110 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Spectrum HoldingVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Apartment For Rent in Achrafieh - شقة للأجار في الأشرفية
        USD 1,300

        Apartment For Rent in Achrafieh - شقة للأجار في الأشرفية

        1265 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Achrafieh PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Apartment for Rent in Achrafieh - شقة للأجار في الأشرفية
        USD 1,500

        Apartment for Rent in Achrafieh - شقة للأجار في الأشرفية

        34180 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Achrafieh PropertiesVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • Maid room, balconies, Storage, elevator, achrafieh/أشرفية REF#CK134448
        USD 4,167

        Maid room, balconies, Storage, elevator, achrafieh/أشرفية REF#CK134448

        45800 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • New Building / High Floor / Achrafieh/الأشرفية REF#CE127169
        USD 380,000

        New Building / High Floor / Achrafieh/الأشرفية REF#CE127169

        33157 متر مربع
        أشرفية, بيروتمنذ ٣ أسابيع
        Confidence Real EstateVerified BadgeVerified Business
      • under construction apartments for sale in Achrafieh/الأشرفية  #MM740
        USD 245,000

        under construction apartments for sale in Achrafieh/الأشرفية #MM740

        1170 متر مربع