FeaturedUSD 180,000chalet for sale in faraya 120/ شاليه للبيع في فاريا ١٢٠ متر32120 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 180,000Faraya 93m2 | Modern Chalet | Panoramioc View | High End | DA |2293 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ١ أسبوعمكالمةواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 1,550,000amazing views, Keserwan, Plateau Du Mzaar/بلاتو دي مزار REF#EM1134241,150 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٦ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 430,000PRIME | Fully Renovated 3 bedroom Chalet in kfardebian Faraya33135 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ أسبوعينمكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 469,000Chalet for sale in Tilal Al Assal/ Garden/ View33232 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٦ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
USD 420,000Chalet for Sale in Faraya – Prime Location – CPKMF5534280 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
USD 400,000Chalet for sale in Faraya CPKMF2844280 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 120,000chalet duplex in faraya 90m / شاليه دوبلكس للبيع في فاريا2290 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 144,000"Payment Facilities" 2 bedroom chalet+mountain view 4sale in Faraya2290 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
USD 245,000"Payment Facilities" 3 bedroom chalet+terrace+view 4sale in Faraya32155 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
USD 400Chalet for rent in Faraya GH337 شاليه للإيجار في فاريا1271 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٤ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 300,000L15747 - Furnished Chalet With Garden For Sale in Chabrouh22132 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 130,000L10391 - Chalet For Sale With A Panoramic View In Faraya Village32120 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 13,500L17125-Furnished Chalet Panoramic View For Rent In Val De Neige,FaryaF21100 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 9,600L18775 - Furnished Duplex Chalet With Mountain View For Rent in Faraya1268 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 12,000L18774 Furnished Duplex Chalet Mountain View For Rent in Faraya22100 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 650Faraya 65m2 | Fully Furnished | Rent | Decorated Flat | New | DA |1165 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةواتسابVerified Business
USD 920,000Land for sale in Faraya AA379 أرض للبيع في فاريا،2,300 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
FeaturedUSD 120,000duplex chalet faraya 90m / دوبلكس للبيع فاريا ٩٠متر2290 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 1,666Luxury space, keserwan, faraya/فاريا شبروح REF#CS116286480 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 400,000200$/sqm. open view-Faraya Chabrouh /فاريا شبروح REF#CS1134142,000 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 275,000L19968 - A 1048 SQM Land For Sale in Prime location in Faraya1,048 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 75,000L17946- Furnished Modern Chalet For Sale in Faraya1155 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 15,000L08980-High-end Furnished Chalet For Rent in Faraya23120 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 80,000L20201 - Furnished Chalet For Sale in Faraya1165 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 130,000L15772-900 SQM Land For Sale in Faraya With Mountain View900 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 250,000L06566-Elegant & Modern Chalet for Sale in Faraya33110 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 140,000L07406-Land for Sale in Faraya850 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 12,000L11141- Deluxe Furnished Chalet for Rent in Faraya2290 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 140,000L11140- Furnished 90 SQM Chalet For Sale in Faraya2190 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business
USD 400,000L10922-Villa zoning Land for Sale in a Prime Location in Kfardebian1,250 متر مربعفاريا, كسروان•منذ ٥ أياممكالمةالمحادثهواتسابVerified Business